Febi 29310 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Suzuki SX4 2010 - 2024

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SX4 2.0D Front 2009 on D20AA 280mm Set

Febi 29310 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Suzuki SX4 2010 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.76
Free Delivery

Febi 29310 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Suzuki SX4 2010 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.76
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 29310 Brake Disc Front Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SX4 2.0D Front 2009 on D20AA 280mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SX4 1.9D Front 2006 on D19AA 280mm Set

£48.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SX4 1.6D Front 2007 on 280mm Set Febi New

£48.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 29310 Brake Disc Front Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SX4 1.5 Front 2006 on M15A 280mm Set Febi

£49.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 29310 Febi Set 5531179J01 71742850 New

£49.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 29310 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Suzuki SX4 2010 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 20 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 55311-79J01-000 / Manufacturer Part Number: 29310 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.66 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 55311-79J03 5531179J01 71742850 71750162 71768306 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55311-79J01 55311-79J01-000 55311-79J02 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 47 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 114.3 / Country of Origin: China
£37.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery