Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm 0986479085 Set 4351202070 BD1020

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA COROLLA E12 1.8 Front 01 to 06 1ZZ-FE Set

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm 0986479085 Set 4351202070 BD1020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm 0986479085 Bosch Set 4351202070 BD1020

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm 0986479085 Bosch Set 4351202070 BD1020

£52.54
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479085 Brake Disc Fits Toyota KITx2

£54.24
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479085 Brake Disc x2 Front Vented 255mm Outer Ø Fits Toyota Corolla

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm 0986479085 Bosch Set 4351202070 BD1020

£55.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm 0986479085 Bosch Set 4351202070 BD1020

£55.96
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479085 Brake Disc Front Vented 255mm Outer Ø Fits Toyota Corolla

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.75
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479085 Brake Disc Front Vented Oiled High Carbon Fits Toyota Corolla

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm 0986479085 Set 4351202070 BD1020

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 25 mm / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 23 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55.05 / Machining: High-carbon / MPN: 0986479085 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16028405493 / Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 14.6 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter [mm]: 255 / Function: Brake Disc / Item Height: 49.1 mm / Outer diameter: 255 mm / Height: 49.1 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23 / Drill Diameter, up to: 14.6 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Aftermarket Reference Number: 9082099 / Height [mm]: 49.1 / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479085 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Replaces: 0986479422 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented 255mm 0986479085 Bosch Set 4351202070 4351202071 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA: 43512 02060, 43512 02070, 43512 02071, 43512 02090 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047024239449 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 100 mm / Centering Diameter: 55.05 mm / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25
£52.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4880 2x Front Brake Discs Diameter 330 mm Vented for Jeep Grand Cherokee IV (WK, WK2) 052124762AB 52124762AB
£126.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery