BLUE PRINT ADT343281 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO GRJ150, J15 4.0 Rear

BLUE PRINT ADT343281 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.20
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 312mm ADT343281 Blue Print Set 4243160311 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 312mm ADT343281 Blue Print Set 4243160311 New

Cheapest Total Price
£54.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 312mm ADT343281 Blue Print Set 4243160311 New

£59.77
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343281 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.10
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Disc Fits Toyota FJ Cruiser Fortuner Land Prado Blue Print ADT343281

£71.54
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADT343281 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£75.98
Delivery from £8.45

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADT343281

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.65
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 6 Stud Rear Vented Brake Discs - ADT343281

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADT343281 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 108 / ProductImageZoomGUID: BjwAAOSwMnZc0KgN / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343281 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249021846 / Weight [kg]: 6,8 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADT343281 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BENDIX-AU BR2737 ULT4WD / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 312,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063054156 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343281 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Thickness [mm]: 68,0 / Reference Number OE: LEXUS 42431-60311 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139,7 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc
£45.20
ebay.co.uk