BLUE PRINT ADT343309 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ 1.5 Front 2013 on 280mm Set

BLUE PRINT ADT343309 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.60
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ 1.5 Front 2013 on 280mm Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.03
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm ADT343309 Blue Print Set 435120D210 New

£58.07
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADT343309 for TOYOTA YARIS (_P13_) 1.4 2011-2018

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.69
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343309 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.42
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm ADT343309 Blue Print Set 435120D210 New

£64.09
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADT343309 Pair Brake Discs

£65.98
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADT343309 Pair Brake Discs

£65.98
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADT343309 Front Brake Disc Vented 280Mm Fits Toyota Yaris

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADT343309 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / ProductImageZoomGUID: LRIAAOSw9mBc0ToI / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343309 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248524251 / Weight [kg]: 5,57 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADT343309 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: DANAHER DR12992 / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 280,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063228694 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343309 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 46,1 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 43512-0D210 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc
£49.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery