FEBI BILSTEIN 39190 Brake Disc Front Fits Chevrolet Volt Cruze Hatchback Opel

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H, J Front 09 to 20 300mm Set New

FEBI BILSTEIN 39190 Brake Disc Front Fits Chevrolet Volt Cruze Hatchback Opel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.34
Free Delivery

Febi 39190 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Vauxhall Astra 2013 - 2018

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery

Febi 39190 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Vauxhall Astra 2013 - 2018

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 39190 Brake Disc Front Fits Chevrolet Volt Cruze Hatchback Opel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B, C Front 11 to 18 A16SHT 300mm

£64.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL ZAFIRA C Front 2011 on 300mm Set 013502051

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits CHEVROLET VOLT 1.4 Front 2011 on LUU 300mm Set

£64.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits CHEVROLET CRUZE Front 2009 on 300mm Set 13502052

£64.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm 39190 Febi Set 013517846 013521004 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 39190 Brake Disc Front Fits Chevrolet Volt Cruze Hatchback Opel

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: xRUAAOSwxXxe-fIM / MPN: 39190 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249384625 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 300 mm / OEM Numbers: 0569070,0569098,095516916,13517846,13521004,1605272 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 115 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 39190 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: febi 39190 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 013502052--VAUXHALL,013503988--VAUXHALL,013517846--VAUXHALL / Thickness: 46 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 176185--FEBI BILSTEIN,26243--FEBI BILSTEIN / EAN: 4027816391906 / Centering Diameter: 70.7 mm
£44.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery