FEBI BILSTEIN 104857 Brake Disc Front Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Estate Van

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.6D Front 2015 on 276mm Set

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 104857 Brake Disc Front Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Estate Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.11
Free Delivery

Febi 104857 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Opel Astra 2015 - 2022

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.60
Free Delivery

Febi 104857 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Opel Astra 2015 - 2022

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.60
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104857 Brake Disc Front Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Estate Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.4 Front 2015 on 276mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL ASTRA K 1.4 Front 2015 on 276mm Set Febi

£58.06
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm 104857 Febi Set 013515905 013515906 New

£58.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm 104857 Febi Set 013515905 013515906 New

£64.12
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 104857 OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

FEBI BILSTEIN 104857 Brake Disc Front Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Estate Van

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 104857 / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 013515905--OPEL,013515906--OPEL,013597459--OPEL, 013597460--OPEL,13515905--OPEL,13515906--OPEL, 13597459--OPEL,13597460--OPEL,013515906--VAUXHALL, 013597460--VAUXHALL,13515906--VAUXHALL,13597460--VAUXHALL, 13515905--CHEVROLET / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 46 mm / Outer Diameter: 276 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / OEM Numbers: 013515905,013515906,013597459,013597460,13515905,13515906, 13597459,13597460,013515906,013597460,13515906,13597460, 13515905 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 105 mm
£40.11
ebay.co.uk