2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.6D Front 2015 on 276mm Set NK

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL ASTRA K 1.4 Front 15 to 22 276mm Set NK New

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.6D Front 2015 on 276mm Set NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.6 Front 2015 on 276mm Set NK

£77.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.4 Front 2015 on 276mm Set NK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.2 Front 2019 on 276mm Set NK

£77.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.0 Front 2015 on 276mm Set NK

£77.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL ASTRA K 1.6D Front 15 to 22 276mm Set NK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£77.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL ASTRA K 1.6 Front 15 to 22 276mm Set NK New

£77.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL ASTRA K 1.5D Front 19 to 22 276mm Set NK

£77.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL ASTRA K 1.4 Front 15 to 22 276mm Set NK New

£77.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.6D Front 2015 on 276mm Set NK

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 12644170RMP / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 18525, APEC: DSK3190, BOSCH: 0986479D92, BREMBO: 09.D391.11, COMLINE: ADC1167V, AND6963, EUROBRAKE: 5815313683, EUROREPAR: 1676008380, FREMAX: BD-1565, LPR: O1048VR, MINTEX: MDC2700, MOTAQUIP: LVBD1823, National: NBD1915, NK: 313683, OPEL: 13515906, 13592062, 13597459, OPEL: 13597460, 95526569, PAGID: 55771, SKF: VKBD80222V2, TEXTAR: 92277103, TRISCAN: 812024179C, TRW: DF6819, VAUXHALL: 13515906, 13597460, 93182598, VAUXHALL: 95526569, WINHERE BRAKE: WH21850, YH21850, 313683 / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Net weight: 6.3 kg / Outer diameter: 276 mm / Height: 45 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£77.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery