2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL GRANDLAND X Front 2017 on 304mm Set NK

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA L Front 1.2 1.6 1.5D 2021 on Set

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL GRANDLAND X Front 2017 on 304mm Set NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL COMBO E Front 1.2 1.5D 1.6D 2018 on Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.03
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL ASTRA L Front 1.2 1.6 1.5D 2021 on Set

£91.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT RIFTER Front 1.2 1.5D 1.6D 2018 on 304mm

£91.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT PARTNER K9 Front 1.2 1.5D 1.6D 2018 on

£91.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 508 Mk1, Mk2 Front 2010 on 304mm Set NK

£91.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 508 Mk1, Mk2 Front 2010 on 304mm Set NK

£91.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 5008 Mk2 Front 2016 on 304mm Set NK New

£91.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 408 Mk2 Front 1.2 1.6 2022 on 304mm Set

£91.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL GRANDLAND X Front 2017 on 304mm Set NK

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 14755280RMP / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 09.C133.11, 18179, AKEBONO: BN-0473, BN-0473E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110124, APEC: DSK2864, ATE: 24.0128-0269.1, BORG & BECK: BBD5969S, BOSCH: 0986479A89, 0986AB5858, Brake ENGINEERING: DI956997, BRAKEWORLD: RS0319, BREMBO: 09.C133.11, CITROËN: 1642760480, 424993, 4249A3, 4249K1, CITROËN (DF-PSA): 4249A3, COMLINE: ADC2711V, AND6531, DS: 1642760480, EUROBRAKE: 5815203742, 5815313742, EUROREPAR: 1642760480, FEBI BILSTEIN: 43865, FERODO: DDF2156C, FERODO: DDF2156C-1-D, DDF2294C-D, FTE: BS7560, BS7560B, GALFER: G2128269, HELLA: 8DD355117-331, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355117-331, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J3302209, IVECO: 42558752, 500054547, 500054548, JP GROUP: 4163101800, JP GROUP: 4163101809, JURATEK: PEU120, JURID: 562994JC, LPR: C1027V, C1027VR, MGA: D1726, MINTEX: MDC2293, National: NBD1790, NK: 203742, 313742, OPEL: 3641958, OPTIMAL: BS-8678, PAGID: 55323, PEUGEOT: 1642760480, PEUGEOT: 4249A3, 9686324780, PEUGEOT (DF-PSA): 9686324780, REMSA: 61472.10, 7383.20, SASIC: 6100032, STELLOX: 6020-1479-SX, 6020-1479K-SX, TEXTAR: 92232303, TOPRAN: 723321, TOYOTA: SU001A9002, TRISCAN: 812028134c, TRUSTING: DF167, TRW: DF6419, DF7925, VALEO: 197391, 197561, VAUXHALL: 3641958, WINHERE BRAKE: WH21278, YH21278, ZIMMERMANN: 440.3128.20 / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Centering Diameter: 70.9 mm / Net weight: 8.66 kg / Outer diameter: 304 mm / Height: 48.1 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£91.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4880 2x Front Brake Discs Diameter 330 mm Vented for Jeep Grand Cherokee IV (WK, WK2) 052124762AB 52124762AB
£126.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery