Febi 108680 Brake Disc Internally Vented Standard High Performance Durable

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL CORSA F Front 2019 on ZKX(ZK01) 302mm

Febi 108680 Brake Disc Internally Vented Standard High Performance Durable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.94
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108680 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen DS4 DS5 C4 1 Hatchback Van Ds

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.42
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108680 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen DS4 DS5 C4 1 Hatchback Van Ds

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL MOKKA Front 2020 on ZKX(ZK01) 302mm Set

£67.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL CORSA F Front 2019 on ZKX(ZK01) 302mm

£67.06
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 2008 MK2 Front 1.2 1.5D 2019 on 302mm

£67.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL CORSA Front 2019 on ZKX(ZK01) 302mm Set New

£67.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits DS DS4 CROSSBACK Front 1.6 2.0D 15 to 18 302mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£67.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits DS DS3 CROSSBACK Front 1.2 1.5D 2018 on 302mm

£67.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 108680 Brake Disc Internally Vented Standard High Performance Durable

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 24 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 66 / Manufacturer Part Number: 108680 / Grade: Premium / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 108 / Rotor Style: Vented / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 / Surface: Coated / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4054224086803 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 34 / EAN Number: 4054224086803 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Diameter [mm]: 302
£46.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery