Blueprint ADT34335 Brake Disc Front Axle Premium Fits VW Taro 1994 - 1997

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW TARO 2.4 Front 89 to 97 22R 302mm Set Quality

Blueprint ADT34335 Brake Disc Front Axle Premium Fits VW Taro 1994 - 1997

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.66
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT34335 Brake Disc Front Axle Premium Fits VW Taro 1994 - 1997

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.66
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADT34335 Brake Disc Front Fits Toyota Land Cruiser 80 Hardtop Pick-Up

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BLUE PRINT ADT34335 For VW, TOYOTA (2 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.09
Delivery from £5.86

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 302mm ADT34335 Blue Print Set 4351235170 New

£53.80
Free Delivery

ADL ADT34335 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.48
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADT34335 Front Brake Disc Vented 302Mm Fits Toyota VW Hilux Land 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.41
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT34335 Brake Disc Front Fits Toyota Hilux LandCruiser VW Taro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.56
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 6 Stud Front Coated Vented Brake Discs - ADT34335

£81.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADT34335 Brake Disc Front Axle Premium Fits VW Taro 1994 - 1997

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 19 / Item Thickness: 20 / Discard Thickness: 19 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 100 / UPC: 5050063343359 / MPN: ADT34335 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 910268585 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 139.7 / Weight [kg]: 6.11 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 302 / Engine Type: 8v OHV / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 48 mm / Thickness [mm]: 48 / EAN Number: 5050063343359 / Rim Hole Number: 6 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 43512-35170 43512-60040 43512-60041 43512-60100 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT34335 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 43512-69015 43512-69016 43512-69040 J4351260100 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43512-35170 43512-60040 43512-60041 43512-60100 / Weight: 6.11 / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063343359 / GTIN: 5050063343359 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Country of Origin: China
£38.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery