Febi 43841 Brake Disc Front Premium High Performance Fits VW Up 2013 - 2019

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW UP 1.0 Front 2011 on 256mm Set 1S0615301 Febi

Febi 43841 Brake Disc Front Premium High Performance Fits VW Up 2013 - 2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.86
Free Delivery

Febi 43841 Brake Disc Front Premium High Performance Fits VW Up 2013 - 2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.86
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43841 Brake Disc Front Fits Seat MII Skoda Citigo VW UP Load UP

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW UP 1.0 Front 2011 on 256mm Set 1S0615301 Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SKODA CITIGO 1.0 Front 11 to 19 256mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.31
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm 43841 Febi Set 1S0615301 1S0615301H New

£38.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm 43841 Febi Set 1S0615301 1S0615301H New

£42.17
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43841 Brake Disc Front Fits Seat MII Skoda Citigo VW UP Load UP

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc FEBI BILSTEIN 43841

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.10
Delivery from £16.79
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Vented Grooved Front 276mm 09.5674.2X Brembo 26300AE00A
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.8137.2X for DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.5 2012-2021
Free Delivery
✅Fits BREMBO 09.9750.2X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs ventilated 09.9750.2X F ⭐UK Seller⭐
Delivery from £16.79
Febi 43841 Brake Disc Front Premium High Performance Fits VW Up 2013 - 2019

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 19 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 1S0 615 301 L / Manufacturer Part Number: 43841 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 4.24 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 1S0615301M / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1S0615301 1S0615301H 1S0615301J 1S0615301L / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 256 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 36.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 100 / Country of Origin: Germany
£24.86
ebay.co.uk