2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 234mm ADG04353 Blue Print Set KDX7433251 New

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits KIA Rio I OE KDX7433251 Blue Print ADG04353

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 234mm ADG04353 Blue Print Set KDX7433251 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 234mm ADG04353 Blue Print Set KDX7433251 New

Cheapest Total Price
£39.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADG04353 BLUE PRINT for KIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.02
Delivery from £12.00

Blue Print 2 x Internally Vented Brake Discs fits Kia Rio I 2000-2005 1.3 1.5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits KIA Rio I OE KDX7433251 Blue Print ADG04353

£53.90
Free Delivery

ADL ADG04353 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADG04353 BLUE PRINT for KIA

£57.03
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for KIA:RIO Saloon,RIO Hatchback KDX74-33-251 MDX74-33-251

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.29
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for KIA:RIO Saloon,RIO Hatchback KDX74-33-251 MDX74-33-251

£57.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 234mm ADG04353 Blue Print Set KDX7433251 New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 20 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG04353 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-0K-008, EST-60-0K-008C, A.B.S.: 17090, A.S.P. QualityTested: DIK08JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-2250, AZMT-44-024-2505, ABE: C30310ABE, C33044ABE, AKEBONO: BN-0831, BN-0831E, AMBMI: RKK-023, AP: 24667, AP-SA: K2011V, APEC: DSK2286, ASHIKA: 60-0K-008, 60-0K-008C, ATE: 24.0122-0227.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK01333, BENDIX: 520571, BORG & BECK: BBD4432, BOSCH: F026A05705, Brake Engineering: DI956202, BRAXIS: AE0460, BRECO: BS8243, BREMSI: CD7391V, BSF: 11614V, Burig: B011104, CAR: 142.057, CAR: HPD057, CIFAM: 800-959, Comline: ADC1075V, CWORKS: C210R2200, DANAHER: DR11631, DEEVO: BD14660, Delphi: BG3802, DIAMAX: N08159, DJ PARTS: BD1252, DON: PCD15702, DYNAMATRIX: DBD1391, EUROBRAKE: 5815203510, 5815313510, FENOX: TB217759, Ferodo: DDF1391, FERODO: DDF1391-1, FI.BA: FBD408, FIT: FR1126V, fri.tech.: BD1029, FTE: 9082499, BS7075, BS7075B, GAMA-SA: GM21261, GH: GH-403256, GIRLING: 6044381, HART: 250220, HELLA: 8DD355111-441, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355111-441, Hi-Q: SD2014, HYUNDAI: KDX74-33-251, MDX74-33-251, IAP QUALITY PARTS: 709-21070, IAP QUALITY PARTS: 709-21070G, JAPANPARTS: DI-K08, DI-K08C, JAPKO: 60K08, 60K08C, JAPOCAT: MFD-2K08, MFD-2K08EBC, MFD-2K08RP, JURID: 562556J-1, 562556JC, KAGER: 37-0023, 37-0719, KAISHIN: CBR589, KAVO PARTS: BR-4211, BR-4211-C, KAWE: 6111610, KIA: KDX74-33-251, KLAXCAR FRANCE: 25319z, LPR: K2011V, LPR-CN: K2011V, LPR-SA: K2011V, LYNXauto: BN-1061, MAGNETI MARELLI: 360406052800, MANDO: MBC030147, MBC030155, MANDO: MBC030274, MAPCO: 15573, 47535, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 202202270, 202202270P, 202252270, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 202252270P, 24-0122-0227-1-SET-MS / Brake Disc Thickness: 23.1 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 46 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 100 mm / Centering Diameter: 55 mm / Outer diameter: 234 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 -Hole
£39.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sakura Car Front Seat Protectors SS5368 - 1 Pair Heavy-Duty Waterproof Black Universal Easy Fit
£14.95
7.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALPERTEC Flat Escutcheon Pair Stainless Steel Colour for Front Doors 32458125 K1 PZ Door Handle Set Door Fittings Door Handle
£19.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell BDC6131 Coated Brake Disc
£57.41
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery