Blueprint ADZ94327 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Suzuki Wagon R 2003 - 2010

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 253mm ADZ94327 Blue Print Set 4706749 4707288

Blueprint ADZ94327 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Suzuki Wagon R 2003 - 2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.58
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADZ94327 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Suzuki Wagon R 2003 - 2010

Cheapest Total Price
£24.58
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADZ94327 Brake Disc for OPEL,SUBARU,SUZUKI,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.34
Delivery from £28.00

BLUE PRINT ADZ94327 Brake Disc Front Fits Opel Agila A Subaru Justy 3 Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 253mm ADZ94327 Blue Print Set 4706749 4707288

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI IGNIS RM415 1.5 Front 2003 on M15A 253mm

£38.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUBARU JUSTY G3X 1.3 Front 2003 on M13A 253mm

£38.53
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADZ94327 for OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1 2000-2007

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADZ94327 BLUE PRINT for OPEL SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Blueprint ADZ94327 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Suzuki Wagon R 2003 - 2010

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 15 / Item Thickness: 49.0 mm / Discard Thickness: 15 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / UPC: 5050063943276 / MPN: ADZ94327 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2200296421 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 100 / Weight [kg]: 4.15 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 253 / Engine Type: 16v DOHC / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 49 mm / Thickness [mm]: 49 / EAN Number: 5050063943276 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 093176389 093179462 4706749 4707288 55311-84E00 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADZ94327 / Grade: Premium / Reference OE/OEM Number 3: 55311-86G02 55311-86G02-000 5531186G02 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 55311-84E00-000 55311-84E01 55311-84E01-000 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: DANAHER: DR11624, DANBLOCK: DB522045, DAVID VASCO: T4376 / Weight: 4.15 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063943276 / GTIN: 5050063943276 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 17 / Country of Origin: China
£24.58
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery