BLUE PRINT ADA104325 Brake Disc for CHRYSLER

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 257mm ADA104325 Blue Print Set 0004509718 New

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADA104325 Brake Disc for CHRYSLER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.46
Delivery from £28.00

Blueprint ADA104325 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Chrysler Neon 1997 - 1999

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADA104325 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Chrysler Neon 1997 - 1999

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 257mm ADA104325 Blue Print Set 0004509718 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 257mm ADA104325 Blue Print Set 0004509718 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 257mm ADA104325 Blue Print Set 0004509718 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£45.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADA104325 BLUE PRINT for CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.14
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADA104325 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£50.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADA104325 BLUE PRINT for CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.09
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

BLUE PRINT ADA104325 Brake Disc for CHRYSLER

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 5 / Item Thickness: 22 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 20.4 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61 / UPC: 5050063607222 / MPN: ADA104325 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 900842528 / Weight [kg]: 4,736 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 38 mm / Thickness [mm]: 38,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADA104325 / Superseded Part Number: PLYMOUTH 4509718 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference Number OEM: ASHIKA 60-00-001C / Reference OE/OEM Number: DJ PARTS: BD1645, DODGE: 0004509718, 04509718, 4509718 / Weight: 4.736 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 257,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063607222 / GTIN: 5050063607222 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADA104321 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Reference Number OE: CHRYSLER 04509718
£30.46
ebay.co.uk