Febi 26065 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Toyota Avensis 1999 - 2003

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm 26065 Febi Set 4351205060 4351220730 New

Febi 26065 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Toyota Avensis 1999 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.22
Free Delivery

Febi 26065 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Toyota Avensis 1999 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 26065 FEBI BILSTEIN for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.44
Delivery from £12.00

FEBI BILSTEIN 26065 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£70.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 26065 FEBI BILSTEIN for TOYOTA

£86.02
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:AVENSIS,AVENSIS Estate,AVENSIS Liftback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.29
Free Delivery
Febi 26065 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Toyota Avensis 1999 - 2003

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 23 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 43512-20730 / Manufacturer Part Number: 26065 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 7.05 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43512-05060 43512-20730 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 276 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Thickness [mm]: 49.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 100 / Country of Origin: China
£36.22
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4880 2x Front Brake Discs Diameter 330 mm Vented for Jeep Grand Cherokee IV (WK, WK2) 052124762AB 52124762AB
£126.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery