2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG04374 Blue Print Set 34111502891 New

Used Offers from

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG04374 Blue Print Set 34111502891 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG04374 Blue Print Set 34111502891 New

Cheapest Total Price
£43.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG04374 Blue Print Set 34111502891 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.97
Free Delivery

2x Blue Print ADG04374 Front Vented Brake Discs 276mm Fits Mini

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

ADL ADG04374 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.33
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mini (BMW) Cooper 1 Cabrio S C Blue Print ADG04374

£54.94
Free Delivery

Pair of Blue Print Front Vented Brake Discs for Mini Cooper Mini One 341115028

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG04374 Brake Disc

In stock
£62.36
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG04374 Brake Disc

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG04374 Blue Print Set 34111502891 New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 20.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG04374 / Replaces: ADB114315 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0AMS: RDB-133, 4U Autoparts: 52352MI, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-00-0149, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-00-0149C, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0263, A.B.S.: 17349, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1072, ABAKUS: 231-03-110, 231-03-110-2, ABE: C3K014ABE, ABTEX: BD975V, AIC: 52700, AKEBONO: BN-0293, BN-0293E, BN-0295, BN-0295E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110192, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6045, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 128102FCAL, Andel: AND0615, AP: 24220, 24220V, AP: 24220X, 25420, 25420V, X24220, AP XENERGY: X602174, AP-SA: B2008V, APEC: DSK2060, SDK6007, APlus: 61436AP, ASHIKA: 60-00-0149, 60-00-0149C, ASHUKI by Palidium: P330-050, ATE: 24.0122-0204.1, 24.0322-0204.1, 24.1122-0204.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK00592, 290BK01448, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50325, BAPMIC: BF0320110216, BENDIX: 520965, BENDIX Braking: BDS1162, BOGAP: B8211147, Bolk: BOL-D011566, BORG & BECK: BBD4256, BOSCH: 0986478606, BOSCH: 0986479B39, 0986AB6416, F005X14040, F026A01226, Brake Engineering: DI956134, BRAXIS: AE0104, BRECO: BS8403, BRECO: BS9030, BV8403, BV9030, BREMBO: 09.8655.10, 09.8655.11, BREMBO: 09.8655.1X, 09.8655.20, 09.8655.21, 09.8655.75, BREMBO: 59.E114.29, BREMSI: CD7127V, BREMTEC: BDR11290EL, BSF: 11542V, BTAP: BBC203-011, Burig: B010070, CAR: 142084, CAR: HPD084, CHAMPION: 562139CH, CIFAM: 800-666C, Comline: ADC1713V, COMLINE: ADC2962V, AND6045, DACO Germany: 602402, DANAHER: DR11429, DR13398, DBA Australia: DBA3296E, DBA542, DEEVO: BD13320, Delphi: BG3661, DELPHI: BG3661C, DENCKERMANN: B130366, DIAMAX: N08978P, DJ PARTS: BD1747, DON: PCD14672, DOYEN: RDV140, Dr!ve+: DBD0791C, Dr!ve+: DP1010.11.0791, DUNLOP: BD1537, DYNAMATRIX: DBD1127, E.T.F.: 19-2891, EGT: 410765cEGT, 410770cEGT / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 44 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 100 mm / Centering Diameter: 64.2 mm / Outer diameter: 276 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 -Hole
£43.84
ebay.co.uk