Febi 14040 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits VW Transporter 1997 - 2003

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 14040 Febi Set 7D0615301A 7D0615301C New

Used Offers from

Febi 14040 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits VW Transporter 1997 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.40
Free Delivery

Febi 14040 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits VW Transporter 1997 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.40
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 14040 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits VW Transporter MK4 Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.5D Front 95 to 03 280mm Set

£46.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.0 Front 90 to 99 280mm Set

£46.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 1.9D Front 90 to 99 280mm Set

£46.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 1.8 Front 90 to 92 PD 280mm

£46.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW CARAVELLE Mk4 2.5 Front 90 to 03 280mm Set

£46.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 14040 Febi Set 7D0615301A 7D0615301C New

£46.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Febi 14040 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits VW Transporter 1997 - 2003

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 20 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.15 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 7D0 615 301 C / Manufacturer Part Number: 14040 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.61 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 701615301F 7D0615301A 7D0615301C / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Thickness [mm]: 55.1 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: China
£36.40
ebay.co.uk