2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm ADP154342 Blue Print Set 1607872180 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm ADP154342 Blue Print Set 1607872180 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm ADP154342 Blue Print Set 1607872180 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.06
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Peugeot OE 4249K2 Blue Print ADP154342

£69.46
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADP154342 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Fiat Opel Peugeot Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.81
Free Delivery

ADL ADP154342 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.40
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADP154342 Front Brake Disc Vented 280Mm Fits Citroen Fiat Opel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.62
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Front Coated Vented Brake Discs - ADP154342

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.85
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADP154342

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.65
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm ADP154342 Blue Print Set 1607872180 New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 25.9 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADP154342 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-00-0240C, EST-60-00-0241C, EST-60-00-0619C, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-00-0620, EST-60-00-0620C, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0032, SV03D0032IP, SV03D0569, A.B.S.: 17740, A.S.P. QualityTested: DI0240JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1394, AZMT-44-024-1897, ABAKUS: 231-03-053, 231-03-053-2, 231-03-210, 231-03-210-2, ABE: C3C032ABE, C3F036ABE, ABTEX: BD1411V, BD1978V, AKEBONO: BN-0168, BN-0168E, BN-0169, BN-0169E, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6182, AND7021, AND7054, AMBMI: RIF-078, RIF-102, Andel: AND1064, AP: 25227, 25633V, AP XENERGY: X602278, X602924, AP-SA: P1009V, P1022V, APEC: DSK2480, DSK3260, SDK6192, SDK6857, APlus: 61432AP, 61850AP, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 102606, 71252, ASHIKA: 60-00-0240, 60-00-0240C, 60-00-0620, 60-00-0620C, ASHUKI by Palidium: P330-011, ATE: 24.0128-0213.1, 24.0128-0307.1, AUTO FRANCE PARTS: 22-0056C, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK00443, AUTOMEGA: 274757410, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50321, 10-50739, BAPMIC: BF0320110407, BENDIX: 522142, 522261, BENDIX Braking: BDS1047, BDS1219, BOGAP: P8211165, Bolk: BOL-J080038, BORG & BECK: BBD4608, BBD6154S, BOSCH: 0986479313, 0986479B99, F026A06817, Brake ENGINEERING: DI956715, DI957131, BRAXIS: AE0176, BRECK: BR452VA100, BRECO: BS8837, BV9243, BREMBO: 09.A235.20, BREMBO: 09.D017.11, BREMSI: CD7800V, CD7880V, CD8659V, BREMTEC: BDR25851EL, BSF: 11497V, 11922V, Burig: B010114, B010197, CAR: 142.1409, 142.1504, 142.2009, HPD1409, HPD1504, HPD2009, CHAMPION: 562468CH, CIDAK: CBD2243, CIFAM: 800-884C, CITROËN: 1607872180, 1612435180, 1612435280, 4249.28, 4249.29, CITROËN: 4249.K2, COMLINE: ADC1571V, ADC2834V, ADC2867V, AND6182, COMLINE: AND7021, CTR: GD0125, CWORKS: C210R2124 / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 72 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 118 mm / Centering Diameter: 73 mm / Outer diameter: 280 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£64.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery