Febi 10679 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Peugeot 406 1999 - 2004

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 283mm 10679 Febi Set 4246L8 4246N0 4246R7 New

Febi 10679 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Peugeot 406 1999 - 2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.28
Free Delivery

Febi 10679 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Peugeot 406 1999 - 2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.28
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 10679 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Xantia Estate Peugeot 406

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 283mm 10679 Febi Set 4246L8 4246N0 4246R7 New

£46.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 406 8B, 8C 2.2D Front 00 to 04 283mm Set

£50.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 406 8B, 8C 2.2 Front 00 to 04 283mm Set

£50.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 406 8B 2.0D Front 98 to 04 283mm Set New

£50.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 406 8B 1.9D Front 95 to 04 283mm Set New

£50.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits CITROEN XANTIA 2.1D Front 95 to 99 283mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Febi 10679 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Peugeot 406 1999 - 2004

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 24 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 66.02 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 4249.J1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 10679 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4246.L8 4246.N0 4246.R7 4246.R7SK 4249.J1 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 283 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Thickness [mm]: 28 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 108 / Country of Origin: China
£37.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4880 2x Front Brake Discs Diameter 330 mm Vented for Jeep Grand Cherokee IV (WK, WK2) 052124762AB 52124762AB
£126.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery