Febi Bilstein 23535 Front Brake Disc Braking System Replacement For BMW 1 Series

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 284mm 23535 Febi Set 34116764629 34116854996

Used Offers from

Febi Bilstein 23535 Front Brake Disc Braking System Replacement For BMW 1 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.30
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 23535 BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 23535 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 284mm 23535 Febi Set 34116764629 34116854996

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.35
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 23535 Front Brake Disc Braking System Replacement For BMW 1 Series

£56.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 23535 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 284mm 23535 Febi Set 34116764629 34116854996

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.17
Free Delivery

FEBI 23535 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.85
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 23535 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£66.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Febi Bilstein 23535 Front Brake Disc Braking System Replacement For BMW 1 Series

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 20.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 23535 / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34 11 6 764 629--BMW,34 11 6 854 996--BMW / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 73 mm / Outer Diameter: 284 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADB114370--BLUE PRINT,ADG07336--BLUE PRINT, ADM57321--BLUE PRINT,ADM57608--BLUE PRINT, ADM57615--BLUE PRINT,BBD4463--BORG & BECK, BTR4896--BORG & BECK,0 986 044 711--BOSCH,4471, 09.9750.11--BREMBO,09.9750.14--BREMBO / Centering Diameter: 79 mm / OEM Numbers: 34116764629,34116854996 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 120 mm
£42.30
ebay.co.uk