FEBI BILSTEIN 22403 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen C8 Van Fiat Ulysse Lancia

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm 22403 Febi Set 1331301080 4246P1 4246P1SK

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 22403 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen C8 Van Fiat Ulysse Lancia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.68
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm 22403 Febi Set 1331301080 4246P1 4246P1SK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.86
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 22403 PEUGEOT 807 (EB_) 2 2002-2006

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.08
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22403 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen C8 Van Fiat Ulysse Lancia

£64.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm 22403 Febi Set 1331301080 4246P1 4246P1SK

£67.18
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22403 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£75.98
Delivery from £8.45

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Lancia Phedra FIAT Ulysse Peugeot 807 C Febi 22403

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.76
Free Delivery

FEBI 22403 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.23
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Front Vented Coated Brake Discs - 22403

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

FEBI BILSTEIN 22403 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen C8 Van Fiat Ulysse Lancia

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 22403 / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13 313 010 80--CITROËN,4246.P1--CITROËN,4246.P1 SK--CITROËN, 4246.P2--CITROËN,4249.E1--CITROËN,4249.H7--CITROËN, 1325772080--FIAT,1331301080--FIAT,1340179080--FIAT, 1340193080--FIAT,1325772080--LANCIA,1331301080--LANCIA, 1340179080--LANCIA,1340193080--LANCIA,E169146--PEUGEOT, 4246.P1--PEUGEOT,4246.P1 SK--PEUGEOT,4249.H7--PEUGEOT / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 44 mm / Outer Diameter: 285 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADL144332--BLUE PRINT,ADT37139--BLUE PRINT, BBD4307--BORG & BECK,09.8003.10--BREMBO,09.8003.11--BREMBO, T 24 020--BREMBO,BG3740--DELPHI,BG3740C--DELPHI, LH3781--DELPHI,TA1171--DELPHI / Centering Diameter: 59 mm / OEM Numbers: 1331301080,4246P1,4246P1SK,4246P2,4249E1,4249H7,1325772080, 1331301080,1340179080,1340193080,1325772080,1331301080, 1340179080,1340193080,E169146,4246P1,4246P1SK,4249H7 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 98 mm
£47.68
ebay.co.uk