Febi 28442 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006 - 2008

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 294mm 28442 Febi Set 5521165J00 5521165J00000

Febi 28442 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006 - 2008

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Febi 28442 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006 - 2008

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 28442 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 294mm 28442 Febi Set 5521165J00 5521165J00000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.13
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 28442 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara 2

Unknown
£54.99

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 294mm 28442 Febi Set 5521165J00 5521165J00000

£56.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 28442 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.98
Delivery from £12.00

Pair of Febi Front Vented Brake Discs for Suzuki Grand Vitara 55211-65J01

£66.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Front Vented Coated Brake Discs - 28442

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 28442 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006 - 2008

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 23 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 55211-65J01-000 / Manufacturer Part Number: 28442 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 55211-65J01-000 55211-65J02 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55211-65J00 55211-65J00-000 55211-65J01 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 294 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Thickness [mm]: 49 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 114.3 / Country of Origin: China
£39.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery