FEBI BILSTEIN 108487 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Lexus RX Toyota Harrier

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Toyota OE 4351248081 Febi 108487

FEBI BILSTEIN 108487 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Lexus RX Toyota Harrier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.77
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108487 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Lexus RX Toyota Harrier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits LEXUS RX400h 3.3 Front 05 to 08 3MZ-FE 319mm Set

£67.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 319mm 108487 Febi Set 435120E010 4351248080 New

£67.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 319mm 108487 Febi Set 435120E010 4351248080 New

£74.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108487 FEBI BILSTEIN for LEXUS RX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108487 FEBI BILSTEIN for LEXUS RX

£79.66
Delivery from £12.00

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Toyota Harrier 2003-2013 3.5 2.4 3.0 3 3.3 Hybrid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

2X Febi 108487 Front Brake Discs Pair 319mm Vented Fits Lexus Toyota Rx

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 108487 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Lexus RX Toyota Harrier

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 28 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 26 mm / Category: Braking System / Inner Diameter: 62 mm / UPC: 4054224084878 / MPN: 108487 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7050659982 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 319 mm / OEM Numbers: 435120E010,4351248080,4351248081,4351248090,4351248100 / Item Height: 49 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108487 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43512-48090--LEXUS,43512-48100--LEXUS / Weight: 8.575 kg / Thickness: 49 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADT343192--BLUE PRINT,BBD4683--BORG & BECK / EAN: 4054224084878 / GTIN: 4054224084878 / Centering Diameter: 62.1 mm
£50.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sakura Car Front Seat Protectors SS5368 - 1 Pair Heavy-Duty Waterproof Black Universal Easy Fit
£14.95
7.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALPERTEC Flat Escutcheon Pair Stainless Steel Colour for Front Doors 32458125 K1 PZ Door Handle Set Door Fittings Door Handle
£19.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell BDC6131 Coated Brake Disc
£57.41
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery