Febi Bilstein 24809 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits BMW X3

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 320mm 24809 Febi Set 34213332217 Quality New

Used Offers from

Febi Bilstein 24809 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits BMW X3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.35
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 24809 BMW X3 (E83) 2 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 320mm 24809 Febi Set 34213332217 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 24809 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW X3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.96
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 320mm 24809 Febi Set 34213332217 Quality New

£79.24
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 24809 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits BMW X3

£79.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Rear Vented Coated Brake Discs - 24809

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.87
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 24809 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£93.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 24809 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW X3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.48
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Febi Bilstein 24809 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits BMW X3

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 20.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24809 / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34 21 3 332 217--BMW / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 68 mm / Outer Diameter: 320 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADB114346--BLUE PRINT,ADG04319--BLUE PRINT, BBD5136--BORG & BECK,BCA6438--BORG & BECK, 09.8546.10--BREMBO,09.9573.10--BREMBO,09.9573.11--BREMBO, 09.9573.1X--BREMBO,BG3226--DELPHI,BG3943--DELPHI / Centering Diameter: 75 mm / OEM Numbers: 34213332217 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 120 mm
£59.35
ebay.co.uk