1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.A335.11 for TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 2 2003-2008

2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 280mm 08.A335.11 Brembo 4243105030 4243105060

1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.A335.11 for TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 2 2003-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.A335.11 BREMBO for TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate AVENSIS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.85
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.A335.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£61.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brembo 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits Toyota Avensis 2003-2008 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.4

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 280mm 08.A335.11 Brembo 4243105030 4243105060

£72.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.A335.11 BREMBO for TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate AVENSIS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO UV Coated Solid Brake Discs Pair - Fits Toyota - 08.A335.11 - Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.28
GBP 37.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc - 08.A335.11

£75.48
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:AVENSIS,AVENSIS Estate,AVENSIS Saloon 4243105030

£83.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.A335.11 for TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 2 2003-2008

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 55 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 56.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 9.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.A335.11 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0189IBPCG, AP 15004 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0311.1, BOSCH 0 986 479 242, DELPHI BG3912, FEBI 26061, FERODO DDF1406, FERODO DDF1406C, MEYLE 30-15 523 0070, MINTEX MDC1696, MINTEX MDC1696C, NK 204589, NK 314589, PAGID 54357, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5519, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5519, SBS 1815204589, SBS 1815314589, TEXTAR 92135700, TEXTAR 92135703, TRW DF4417, ZIMMERMANN 590258500, ZIMMERMANN 590258520 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 4243105030, TOYOTA 4243105060, TOYOTA 42431YZZAA / Surface: coated / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T25_), TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_), TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) / Tightening torque: 103.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 280.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£54.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4880 2x Front Brake Discs Diameter 330 mm Vented for Jeep Grand Cherokee IV (WK, WK2) 052124762AB 52124762AB
£126.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery