2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.9752.1X BREMBO for BMW 1 Coupe 3 1 5

2x BREMBO 09.9752.1X Brake Disc Front Vented Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series 5 Series

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.9752.1X BREMBO for BMW 1 Coupe 3 1 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.51
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.9752.1X BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2011

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.46
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 0997521X FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Vented Grooved Front 292mm 09.9752.1X Brembo 34116764641

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 520D E60 2.0D Front 07 to 09 292mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.96
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 318D E90 2.0D Front 05 to 07 292mm Set New

£152.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 318D E90 2.0D Front 05 to 07 292mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 118 2.0 Front 04 to 13 292mm Set Brembo New

£153.03
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 118D 2.0D Front 06 to 13 292mm Set Brembo

£153.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 292mm 09.9752.1X Brembo Set 34116764641 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 292mm 09.9752.1X Brembo Set 34116764641 Quality
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 23536 Brake Disc
£55.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Front Brake 292mm Disc Set fits BMW 3 Series 5 Series 318 520
£93.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X Meyle 383 521 3063/PD Front Brake Disc Vented 292mm Fits Bmw 1 3 Series
£76.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.9752.1X BREMBO for BMW 1 Coupe 3 1 5

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.9752.1X / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 292 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 292 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34116764641, BMW 34116854997, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34116764641, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34116854997 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Tightening Torque: 120 / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.073, COMLINE ADC1717V, FTE BS5435, DELPHI BG3900, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-95, MEYLE 315 521 3063, BREMBO 09.9752.75, TEXTAR 92132805, QUARO QD1568HC, REMSA 6652.10, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6042770, ZIMMERMANN 150.3424.53, BREMBO 09.9752.11, HART 239 386, TOPRAN 500 945, ROADHOUSE 6652.10, HELLA 8DD 355 111-241, BLUE PRINT ADB114373, MAXGEAR 19-1310MAX, ASHIKA 60-00-0101, FTE BS5435B, FERODO DDF1229, BREMBO 09.9752.14, VALEO 186817, LPR B2012VR, ZIMMERMANN 150.3424.20, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0398, FERODO DDF1229C, A.B.S. 17601, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-341 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 73 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 73 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.6
ebay.co.uk