2x Complete Struts Assembly Front for BMW 1 114I/116I/118I automtic transmission

2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for BMW 2 218I/220l, 218D

2x Complete Struts Assembly Front for BMW 1 114I/116I/118I automtic transmission

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,004.29
Free Delivery

2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for BMW 2 218I/220l, 218D

£1,033.27
Free Delivery

2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for BMW 1 114/116/118/120D,120/125I

£1,033.27
Free Delivery

2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for BMW 3 316/320/328I manual transmission

£1,042.93
Free Delivery
2x Complete Struts Assembly Front for BMW 1 114I/116I/118I automtic transmission

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Pre-assembled / Part Segment: Series & Original / Items Included: Complete Assembled Struts Set (2 pieces), Shock Absorbers and Struts, Mounting Hardware, Coil Springs, Hardware, Bolts / Manufacturer Part Number: GH-351514C12A / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 31306850903, 31316791541, 31316791551, 31316791555, 31316791575, 31316791579, 31316791581, 31316791647, 31316791651, 31316791663, 31316791665, 31316799583, 31316799584, 31316850357, 31316850358, 31316850902, 31316850904, 31316850905, 31316854689, 31316854691, 31316856626, 31316856696, 31316856697, 31316859040, 31316862171, 31316862173, 31316865128, 31316866112, 31316866113, 31316866114 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right+Left / Assembly Group: Suspension & Damping / Quantity per Pack: 2 / Product Type: Complete Suspension Strut Assembly / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: GH-Parts / Features: 100% Fitment Accuracy, Easy to Replace, No Drilling Required, Gas Pressure Shock Absorber, Easy Installation, Direct Connection / Item Weight: 15.4 / Country of Origin: European Union
£1,004.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for Nissan Murano Z50 2003-2008 3.5 4x4
£563.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for Toyota Rav4 II 2000-2005 2.0 D-4D
£572.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Gas Complete Suspension Strut Assembly Front Right+Left GH-354555C03
£524.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for Kia Magentis 2005-2008 2.0
£624.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery