2x Complete Struts Assembly Front for VW Jetta V 1.9TDI, 2.0FSI 55mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£468.50
Free Delivery

2x Complete Struts Assembly Front for VW Eos 1.4TSI, 1.6FSI 55mm

Cheapest Total Price
£468.50
Free Delivery

2x Complete Struts Assembly Front for Skoda Octavia II 1.6TDI, 1.8TSI

Cheapest Total Price
£468.50
Free Delivery

2x Complete Struts Assembly Front for VW Golf V Variant 1.4TSI 55mm

Cheapest Total Price
£468.50
Free Delivery
2x Complete Struts Assembly Front for VW Jetta V 1.9TDI, 2.0FSI 55mm

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Pre-assembled / Part Segment: Series & Original / Items Included: Complete Assembled Struts Set (2 pieces), Shock Absorbers and Struts, Mounting Hardware, Coil Springs, Hardware, Bolts / Manufacturer Part Number: GH-359961C05 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1K0411105AQ, 1K0413031AQ, 1T0413031AS, 1T0413031AT, 1T0413031BA, 1T0413031BB, 1T0413031BC, 1T0413031BH, 1T0413031BP, 1T0413031BQ, 1T0413031BR, 1T0413031BS, 1T0413031BT, 1T0413031CE, 1T0413031CF, 1T0413031CJ, 1T0413031CK, 1T0413031CL, 1T0413031CM, 1T0413031CN, 1T0413031CP, 1T0413031CS, 1T0413031DA, 1T0413031DB, 1T0413031DC, 1T0413031DH, 1T0413031DJ, 1T0413031DL, 1T0413031DM, 1T0413031DN / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right+Left / Assembly Group: Suspension & Damping / Strut Clamping Diameter: 55 mm / Quantity per Pack: 2 / Product Type: Complete Suspension Strut Assembly / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: GH-Parts / Features: 100% Fitment Accuracy, Easy to Replace, No Drilling Required, Gas Pressure Shock Absorber, Easy Installation, Direct Connection / Item Weight: 16.0 / Country of Origin: European Union
£468.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Complete Struts Assembly Front for Mits. Carisma 99-06 1.6
£539.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Complete Struts Assembly Front for Seat Leon 2.0TFSI 2005-
£346.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for Nissan Murano Z50 2003-2008 3.5 4x4
£563.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Complete Struts Assembly Front for Mercedes A-Class (W176) A180-A220CDI
£919.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery