2x FERODO Brake Discs Front For Honda Civic 7 Hatchback Saab 9-3 Cabriolet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

FERODO Brake Disc | DDF1266C | Front | for HONDA:CIVIC VII Hatchback 00>06|SAAB:9-3 Cabriolet 98>03 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth & Quiet Braking

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.79
Free Delivery

2x FERODO Brake Discs Front For Honda Civic 7 Hatchback Saab 9-3 Cabriolet

£90.99
Free Delivery
2x FERODO Brake Discs Front For Honda Civic 7 Hatchback Saab 9-3 Cabriolet

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 31 cm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 31 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / Quantity Unit: Set / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 300 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / OEM Numbers: 45251S6MA10,45251S6NA10,45251SPAH50,DDF1266C / Height: 47 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1266C / Weight: 7.03 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 45251S6MA10--HONDA,45251S6NA10--HONDA, 45251SPAH50--HONDA (DONGFENG) / Packaging height: 11.2 cm / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 108 Nm / Interchange Part Number: DI956218--Brake ENGINEERING,BDC5681--QUINTON HAZELL, MBD5681--QUINTON HAZELL,108485--FEBI BILSTEIN, 108642--FEBI BILSTEIN,BBD4399--BORG & BECK, ADH24391--BLUE PRINT,DI-433C--JAPANPARTS, LVBD1109Z--MOTAQUIP,NBD1336--National,ADC0541V--COMLINE, HON106--JURATEK,23-0576C--METELLI,DDF1266C--FERODO, 60-04-433C--ASHIKA,09.9544.10--BREMBO,09.9544.11--BREMBO, FBD6281--Fahren,MDC1621--MINTEX,MDC1621CMX--MINTEX, 92125000--TEXTAR,0 986 479 534--BOSCH, 8DD 355 110-301--HELLA,197144--VALEO,DSK2350--APEC, SDK6281--APEC,NBD5608--NAPA,9072488--FTE,VKBD 80541 V2--SKF, DF4288--TRW,202635--NK / Centering Diameter: 64.1 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£66.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x FERODO Brake Discs Rear For Hyundai I30 Fastback Estate Grandeur Ioniq
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF1784C Brake disc
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF1618C Brake disc
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF2783C Brake disc
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF1249C Brake disc
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery