2x FERODO Brake Discs Front For Toyota Yaris Vitz Yaris Verso FUN Cargo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO Brake Discs Front For Toyota Yaris Vitz Yaris Verso FUN Cargo

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1084C FERODO for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.33
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1084C FERODO for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.83
Delivery from £12.00

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1084C for TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1 1999-2005

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.09
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:ECHO,VITZ,YARIS,PLATZ,YARIS I 435120D010

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.29
Free Delivery
2x FERODO Brake Discs Front For Toyota Yaris Vitz Yaris Verso FUN Cargo

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 24 cm / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: cKwAAOSwpztc0KMA / Packaging length: 24 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: DDF1084C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249099173 / Quantity Unit: Piece / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 18 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 235 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 435120D010,4351252010,4351252020,4351252020,4351252050 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without bolts/screws / Height: 43.2 mm / Notes: Part Detail: Centering Dia.: 55mm, No. Holes: 4 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 16 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1084C / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: Ferodo DDF1084C Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 435120D010--TOYOTA,4351252010--TOYOTA,43512-52020--TOYOTA / Weight: 3.87 kg / Packaging height: 8.9 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 103 Nm / Interchange Part Number: MBD5117--QUINTON HAZELL,26068--FEBI BILSTEIN / EAN: 4044197845071 / Centering Diameter: 55 mm / Additional description: PREMIER Coat+ disc
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO DDF1784C Brake disc
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF1249C Brake disc
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF2655C Brake disc
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery