2x FERODO Brake Discs Rear For Honda Civic 7 Coupe Hatchback Saloon Mg ZR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DDF1466C FERODO for HONDA MG

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.35
Free Delivery

2x FERODO Brake Discs Rear For Honda Civic 7 Coupe Hatchback Saloon Mg ZR

£56.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DDF1466C FERODO for HONDA MG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.98
Delivery from £12.00

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1466C for MG ZR 1.8 2001-2005

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.15
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC DDF1466C FOR MG EXPRESS/Hatchback/Van HONDA CIVIC/VII/Aerodeck

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.40
Free Delivery
2x FERODO Brake Discs Rear For Honda Civic 7 Coupe Hatchback Saloon Mg ZR

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 27 cm / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 27 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / Quantity Unit: Piece / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 260 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / OEM Numbers: 42510S5A000,42510S5AA00,42510S5HT00,42510S6DE00,42510ST3E00, SDB000290,SDB000291,SDB000290,DDF1466C / Height: 49 mm / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1466C / Weight: 4 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 42510S5A000--HONDA,42510S5AA00--HONDA,42510S5HT00--HONDA, 42510S6DE00--HONDA,42510ST3E00--HONDA,SDB000290--MG, SDB000291--MG,SDB000290--ROVER / Packaging height: 11.5 cm / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 108 Nm / Interchange Part Number: DI956191--Brake ENGINEERING,BDC5318--QUINTON HAZELL, MBD5318--QUINTON HAZELL,108418--FEBI BILSTEIN, BBD4398--BORG & BECK,ADH24381--BLUE PRINT, DP-495C--JAPANPARTS,562440CH--CHAMPION,LVBD1018Z--MOTAQUIP, NBD1224--National,ADC0543--COMLINE,HON129--JURATEK, 23-0579C--METELLI,DDF1466C--FERODO,61-04-495C--ASHIKA, 08.5803.41--BREMBO,08.5803.44--BREMBO,FBD6038--Fahren, MDC1601--MINTEX,MDC1601CMX--MINTEX,92125300--TEXTAR, 0 986 479 014--BOSCH,8DD 355 110-331--HELLA, 31-15 523 0040--MEYLE,197014--VALEO,673338--VALEO, DSK2355--APEC,SDK6038--APEC,NBD5609--NAPA,9072465--FTE, VKBD 91096 S2--SKF / Centering Diameter: 61 mm / Additional description: PREMIER Coat+ disc
£41.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x FERODO Brake Discs Rear For Hyundai I30 Fastback Estate Grandeur Ioniq
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF1784C Brake disc
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF1618C Brake disc
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF2783C Brake disc
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF1249C Brake disc
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery