2x FERODO DDF1129C Brake Discs Front Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF1129C Brake Discs Front Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1129C for OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1 2000-2003

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.17
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,CORSA Mk II 569020 9195981

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.99
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC DDF1129C FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN OPEL VITA 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.41
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1129C Brake Discs Front Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 24.1 cm / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 24.1 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: DDF1129C / Quantity Unit: Piece / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 11 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 240 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 569020,569020,9195981,9195981,9195981,DDF1129C / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Height: 41 mm / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1129C / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9195981--VAUXHALL / Weight: 3.5 kg / Packaging height: 8.6 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 110 Nm / Interchange Part Number: DI956126--Brake ENGINEERING,360406039200--MAGNETI MARELLI / EAN: 4044197844968 / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Additional description: PREMIER Coat+ disc
£34.99
ebay.co.uk