2x FERODO DDF1131C Brake Discs Front Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Combo Tour

FERODO DDF1131C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF1131C Brake Discs Front Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Combo Tour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

FERODO DDF1131C Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£55.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x FERODO DDF1131C Brake Discs Front Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Combo Tour

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1131C for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.56
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,MERIVA A,COMBO Tour 569000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.69
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1131C Brake Discs Front Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Combo Tour

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 27 cm / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 27 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / Quantity Unit: Piece / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 260 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / OEM Numbers: 09196050,569000,569000,9127967,9196050,9196050,95526646, 9127967,9196050,95526646,DDF1131C / Height: 41 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 21 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1131C / Weight: 5.06 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 09196050--OPEL,569 000--OPEL,569000--OPEL,9127967--OPEL, 919 6050--OPEL,9196050--OPEL,95526646--OPEL, 9127967--VAUXHALL,9196050--VAUXHALL,95526646--VAUXHALL / Packaging height: 10.5 cm / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 110 Nm / Interchange Part Number: DI956124--Brake ENGINEERING,360406039500--MAGNETI MARELLI, 360406039502--MAGNETI MARELLI,360406039505--MAGNETI MARELLI, BDC5219--QUINTON HAZELL,MBD5219--QUINTON HAZELL, 19509--FEBI BILSTEIN,BBD4253--BORG & BECK, ADW194327--BLUE PRINT,DI-0406C--JAPANPARTS, 562196CH--CHAMPION,LVBE249--MOTAQUIP,NBD1108--National, ADC1112V--COMLINE,VAU106--JURATEK,23-0604C--METELLI, DDF1131C--FERODO,60-00-0406C--ASHIKA,09.8601.10--BREMBO, 09.8601.11--BREMBO,09.8601.1X--BREMBO,09.8601.75--BREMBO, FBD6031--Fahren,MDC1455C--MINTEX,MDC1455CMX--MINTEX, 92111103--TEXTAR,0 986 478 730--BOSCH,0 986 479 B46--BOSCH, 8DD 355 108-271--HELLA,615 521 6016--MEYLE,186759--VALEO / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Additional description: PREMIER Coat+ disc
£44.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 B46 for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011
£61.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Discs 09.8601.11 – Vented Front 260 mm – Pair (2x)
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0324-0166.1 for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.8601.1X Brake disc
Free Delivery