2x FERODO DDF1508C Brake Discs Front Axle Fits Toyota Avensis Saloon Estate

FERODO Brake Disc | DDF1508C | Front | for TOYOTA:AVENSIS 03>08 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth & Quiet Braking

2x FERODO DDF1508C Brake Discs Front Axle Fits Toyota Avensis Saloon Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

FERODO Brake Disc | DDF1508C | Front | for TOYOTA:AVENSIS 03>08 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth & Quiet Braking

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.01
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF1508C Brake Discs Front Axle Fits Toyota Avensis Saloon Estate

£78.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1508C FERODO for TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate AVENSIS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1508C FERODO for TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate AVENSIS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.31
Delivery from £12.00

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1508C for TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 2 2006-2008

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.67
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:AVENSIS,AVENSIS Estate,AVENSIS Saloon 4351205040

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.49
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1508C Brake Discs Front Axle Fits Toyota Avensis Saloon Estate

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 27 cm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: 3~QAAOSwkp5c0TyD / Packaging length: 27 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: DDF1508C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249712953 / Quantity Unit: Piece / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 277 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 4351205040,DDF1508C / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without bolts/screws / Height: 49.2 mm / Notes: Sub Brand: Premier Coat+Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 24 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1508C / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Ferodo DDF1508C Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4351205040--TOYOTA / Weight: 7.02 kg / Packaging height: 12.3 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 103 Nm / Interchange Part Number: ADC01109V--COMLINE,TOY135--JURATEK,23-0970C--METELLI / EAN: 4044197845613 / Centering Diameter: 55 mm / Additional description: PREMIER Coat+ disc
£57.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferodo FDB4260 Brake Pad Set, disc brake - (set of 4)
£11.57
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
FERODO DDF1010C Brake disc
£75.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery