2x FERODO DDF1620C Brake Discs Front Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 Saloon Vitara

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF1620C Brake Discs Front Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 Saloon Vitara

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1620C FERODO for SUZUKI FIAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.15
Delivery from £12.00

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1620C for FIAT SEDICI (189_) 2 2006-2014

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.47
2x FERODO DDF1620C Brake Discs Front Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 Saloon Vitara

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 28.5 cm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: L0kAAOSwuJlc0KfL / Packaging length: 28.5 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: DDF1620C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250706516 / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 280 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 5531179J02,5531179J02000,5531179J03,5531180J01,5531180J02 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Height: 47 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114.3 mm / Notes: Sub Brand: Premier / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 20 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1620C / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: Ferodo DDF1620C Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 71768306--FIAT,5531179J01--SUZUKI,5531179J02--SUZUKI / Weight: 12.26 kg / Packaging height: 9.3 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 86 Nm / Interchange Part Number: 09.A296.14--BREMBO,MDC1822--MINTEX,MDC1822CMX--MINTEX / EAN: 4044197988303 / Centering Diameter: 62 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£58.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SWAG 84 92 9310 Brake disc
£57.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 18102 Brake disc
£54.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery