2x FERODO DDF3036C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Volvo Xc40 Mercedes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF3036C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Volvo Xc40 Mercedes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF3036C FERODO for VOLVO XC40

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.35
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF3036C for VOLVO XC40 (536) 2 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF3036C FERODO for VOLVO XC40

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.34
Delivery from £14.40
2x FERODO DDF3036C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Volvo Xc40 Mercedes

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 31 cm / Item Thickness: 25 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 22 mm / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 31 cm / UPC: 4060426446956 / Test Mark: R90 homologated / MPN: DDF3036C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4089648513 / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 296 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 2214231212,2304230412,A2214231212,A2304230412,31471414 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without bolts/screws / Item Height: 48 / Height: 48 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 22 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF3036C / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x FERODO DDF3036C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Volvo Xc40 Mercedes / Reference OE/OEM Number: 31471414--VOLVO,32300121--VOLVO / Weight: 15.44 kg / Packaging height: 11.5 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: FPBD1552--FAI AutoParts,107518--FEBI BILSTEIN / EAN: 4060426446956 / GTIN: 4060426446956 / Centering Diameter: 64 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£40.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 107518 Brake disc
£71.89
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X Brake disc DELPHI BG5068C for VOLVO XC40 (536) 2 2017-2021
£143.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VOLVO XC40 536 2.0D Front 2017 on 296mm Set New
£119.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VOLVO XC40 536 1.5 Front 2018 on 296mm Set New
£119.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VOLVO XC40 536 1.5 Front 2018 on 296mm Set New
£116.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery