2x FERODO DDF831C Brake Discs Rear Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Touring Compact

FERODO DDF831C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF831C Brake Discs Rear Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Touring Compact

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF831C FERODO for BMW 3 Touring 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.27
Free Delivery

FERODO DDF831C Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£62.98
Delivery from £8.45

FERODO DDF831C Spark Plugs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.29
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF831C Brake Discs Rear Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Touring Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:3,E36,E46,3 Sedan,3 Coupe 34211162315 34211165211

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.79
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF831C Brake Discs Rear Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Touring Compact

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 29 cm / Item Thickness: 19.0 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 17.4 mm / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 29 cm / UPC: 4044197561070 / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: DDF831C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25026315992 / Quantity Unit: Piece / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 19 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 276 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 34216864903,DDF831C / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 60.1 mm / Height: 60.1 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 17.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF831C / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34211165211--BMW,34216855155--BMW,34216864903--BMW / Weight: 5.48 kg / Packaging height: 14 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 120 Nm / Interchange Part Number: 360406016605--MAGNETI MARELLI,360406175802--MAGNETI MARELLI / EAN: 4044197561070 / GTIN: 4044197561070 / Centering Diameter: 75 mm / Additional description: PREMIER Coat+ disc
£50.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC4536 Brake disc
£42.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 478 642 BOSCH for BMW 3 Touring 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£53.85
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 19-0846SPORT MAXGEAR for BMW 3 Touring 3 Convertible 3
£67.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented BG3041C DELPHI for BMW 3 Touring 3 3 Convertible 3 Coupe
£56.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery