Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) CZH1002 ABE

2x ✅Fits ABE CZH1002 Brake caliper CZH1002 ABE (Automotive Brake Eng ⭐UK Seller⭐

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) CZH1002 ABE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.96
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) CZH1002 ABE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.82
Free Delivery

Fits ABE CZH1002 Brake caliper OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
GBP 62.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ABE CZH1002 Brake caliper DE stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.38
GBP 62.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE CZH1002 Brake caliper CZH1002 ABE (Automotive Brake Eng ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.70
GBP 58.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) CZH1002 ABE

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Manufacturer Part Number: CZH1002 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 9947896, ALFA ROMEO 9950863, LANCIA 9950863 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Bleeder Thread Diameter: 38 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 521342, FTE RX389884A0, BREMBO F 23 097, TRW BHN197, OPTIMAL BC-1346R, ESEN SKV 45SKV114, ELSTOCK 87-0170, NTY HZT-AR-002, KAMOKA JBC0252, SASIC 6506003, LAUBER 77.0039, BOSCH 0 986 474 156, NK 211040, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 383-901, FERODO FCL694264, DRI 4210700, MAXGEAR 82-0210, METZGER 6250512 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 38 / Paired article number: CZH1001 / Brake System: LUCAS / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.5 / Diameter [mm]: 38
£48.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fits ABE C2X004ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C2X004 ABE (Automotive B ⭐UK Stock⭐
£27.83
GBP 27.83 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits ABE C2X014ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C2X014 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£28.77
GBP 28.77 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits ABE C2X017ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C2X017 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£29.55
GBP 29.55 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits ABE CZH1802 Brake caliper CZH1802 Disc brake caliper rear L ⭐UK Seller⭐
£131.34
GBP 65.67 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits ABE C20016ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C20016 ABE (Automot ⭐UK Seller⭐
£79.11
GBP 39.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery