Fits ABE CZH1985 Brake caliper CZH1985 Disc brake caliper rear L (new ⭐UK Stock⭐

2x ✅Fits ABE CZH1985 Brake caliper CZH1985 Disc brake caliper rear L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Fits ABE CZH1985 Brake caliper CZH1985 Disc brake caliper rear L (new ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.71
GBP 80.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE CZH1985 Brake caliper CZH1985 Disc brake caliper rear L (n ⭐UK Seller⭐

£80.85
GBP 80.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake calipe ABE CZH1985 for OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 3 2003-2005

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.05
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE CZH1985 Brake caliper CZH1985 Disc brake caliper rear L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.18
GBP 75.09 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fits ABE CZH1985 Brake caliper CZH1985 Disc brake caliper rear L (new ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: CZH1985 / UPC: 5901655760262 / Piston Diameter: 40 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19086259848 / Superseded Part Number: VAUXHALL 93181406 / ProductTitle: Fits ABE CZH1985 Brake caliper CZH1985 Disc brake caliper rear L (new) fits OP / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 93181406 542479 93181406 95520101 93181406 FCL695135 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 2.04 / Brand: ABE / Type: Brake Caliper / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5901655760262 / GTIN: 5901655760262 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 292 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£80.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fits ABE C2X004ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C2X004 ABE (Automotive B ⭐UK Stock⭐
£27.83
GBP 27.83 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits ABE C2X014ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C2X014 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£28.77
GBP 28.77 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits ABE C2X017ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C2X017 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐
£29.55
GBP 29.55 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits ABE CZH1802 Brake caliper CZH1802 Disc brake caliper rear L ⭐UK Seller⭐
£131.34
GBP 65.67 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits ABE C20016ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C20016 ABE (Automot ⭐UK Seller⭐
£79.11
GBP 39.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery