FITS DACIA DOKKER MPV 1.2 TCE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7380.2 ATE

2x ✅Fits ATE 13.0470-7380.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-7380.2 ⭐UK Seller⭐

FITS DACIA DOKKER MPV 1.2 TCE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7380.2 ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-7380.2 HAM PADS. DACIA P. DOKKER/DUSTER/LODGY 1,2- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.22
GBP 59.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7380.2 FOR RENAULT CLIO/V CAPTUR/II SCÉNIC 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.83
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0470-7380.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-7380.2 Brak ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.56
GBP 65.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-7380.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-7380.2 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐

£65.79
GBP 65.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7380.2 FOR RENAULT CLIO/V CAPTUR/II SCÉNIC 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.16
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7380.2 FOR RENAULT CLIO/V CAPTUR/II SCÉNIC 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.16
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7380.2 FOR RENAULT CLIO/V CAPTUR/II SCÉNIC 1.0L

£68.47
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ATE 13.0470-7380.2 HAM PADS. DACIA P. DOKKER/DUSTER/LODGY 1 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.72
GBP 55.86 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FITS DACIA DOKKER MPV 1.2 TCE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7380.2 ATE

Cheapest offer

Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-7380.2 / Width [mm]: 155.1 / UPC: 4006633509442 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0479/2564 / MPN: 13047073802 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13092033794 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Brake Pad Set, disc brake, Braking System / Height 2 [mm]: 59.4 / Weight: 3.56 / Brand: ATE / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 4006633509442 / GTIN: 4006633509442 / Brake System: ATE / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Height 1 [mm]: 64.7 / Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact / Thickness [mm]: 17.9 / Height: 64,7 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Width: 155,1 / Performance Part: Yes
£56.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-2601.2 - Disc Brake Set - Fits BMW, MINI, TOYOTA (X3/X4/F40/F52/F45)
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits ATE 13.0460-7344.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2895.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-2895.2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits ATE 13.0460-3853.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-3853.2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits ATE 13.0460-7216.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-7216.2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery