Oil level sensor angular AS5261 AUTLOG for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS5261 Sensor, engine oil level ATAS5261 Engine oi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Oil level sensor angular AS5261 AUTLOG for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.48
Delivery from £12.00

Oil level sensor angular AS5261 AUTLOG for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.07
Free Delivery

Fits AUTLOG AS5261 Sensor, engine oil level AS5261 Engine oil level s ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.46
GBP 37.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS5261 Sensor, engine oil level ATAS5261 Engine oil l ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.81
GBP 40.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, engine oil level AUTLOG AS5261 for TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus 2.2 2007-2014

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

New Sensor, engine oil level for FORD:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van,TRANSIT V363 Bus

£60.79
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS5261 Sensor, engine oil level ATAS5261 Engine oi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.47
GBP 36.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
Oil level sensor angular AS5261 AUTLOG for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 622 458, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70684300, ABAKUS 120-06-026, FAST FT80337, ESEN SKV 17SKV403, NTY EPO-FR-000, ERA 551589A / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS5261 / Connector Shape: angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1477409, FORD 1373310, FORD 6C116C624BA, FORD 6C116C624BB
£36.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4530 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4530 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐
£45.66
GBP 22.83 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4993 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4993 ABS sensor rea ⭐UK Seller⭐
£38.28
GBP 19.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4285 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4285 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐
£46.96
GBP 23.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS5261 Sensor, engine oil level ATAS5261 Engine oi ⭐UK Seller⭐
£73.47
GBP 36.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4053 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4053 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐
£37.63
GBP 18.82 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery