✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-VW4882 Window regulator Left Rear VW PASSAT B5, P ⭐UK Seller⭐

2x ✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-VW4882 Window regulator Left Rear VW PASSAT B5 ⭐UK Seller⭐

✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-VW4882 Window regulator Left Rear VW PASSAT B5, P ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.44
GBP 45.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Window lifte BLIC 6060-00-VW4882 for VW PASSAT B5 (3B2) 2 2000-2000

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.38
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-VW4882 Window regulator Left Rear VW PASSAT B5 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.33
GBP 40.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-VW4882 Window regulator Left Rear VW PASSAT B5 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£153.35
GBP 38.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-VW4882 Window regulator Left Rear VW PASSAT B5, P ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 6060-00-VW4882 / UPC: 5901655461961 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14086855758 / Superseded Part Number: 6060-00-VW4882 / ProductTitle: Left Rear BLIC 6060-00-VW4882 Window Regulator for VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACI 5836263 ACI 5836267 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 0.86 / Brand: BLIC / Type: Window Regulator / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5901655461961 / GTIN: 5901655461961 / Operating Mode: Electric / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£45.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-AI3919 Window regulator Left Front AUDI A4 B6, ⭐UK Seller⭐
£45.52
GBP 22.76 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BLIC 6102-53-2001569P Side mirror glass Convex Left KIA SOU ⭐UK Seller⭐
£35.58
GBP 17.79 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BLIC 0216-02-0180470P Oil sump 0216-02-0180470P Oil sump (w ⭐UK Seller⭐
£241.28
GBP 120.64 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BLIC 6103-67-2146311P Side mirror cover 6103-67-2146311P Th ⭐UK Seller⭐
£40.54
GBP 20.27 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BLIC 5402-04-1129528P Side mirror electric Left Aspherical ⭐UK Seller⭐
£97.55
GBP 48.78 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery