BOSCH 0 601 9G8 100 Cordless screwdriver

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 9G8 100 Drill-screwdriver 12V 2Ah GSB 120-LI 0 ⭐UK Seller⭐

BOSCH 0 601 9G8 100 Cordless screwdriver

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£187.99
Delivery from £8.45

Percussion drill for BOSCH 0 601 9G8 100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

2 x Fridge zer Door Hinge Fits Bosch Siemens Constructa 268698 00268698 Hettich BN2693
£21.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0986479B78 Brake Disc (BD2079)
£46.78
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 479 C47 Brake disc
£84.94
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 601 9G8 100 Cordless screwdriver

Cheapest offer

Product line: GSR 120-LI; Voltage [V]: 12; Torque [Nm]: 30; Idle Speed [rpm]: 0 – 400, 0 – 1500; Drill Chuck Clamping Range from [mm]: 1.5, 10; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with battery, with charger; Tool handle type: Ergonomically Shaped Handle; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Rechargeable Battery Capacity [Ah]: 2.0
£187.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk