BOSCH 0 601 9G9 000 Cordless screwdriver

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 9G9 000 Drill-screwdriver 12V 2Ah GSR 12V-30 0 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 601 9G9 000 Cordless screwdriver

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£185.99
Delivery from £8.45

Percussion drill for BOSCH 0 601 9G9 000

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

2 x Fridge zer Door Hinge Fits Bosch Siemens Constructa 268698 00268698 Hettich BN2693
£21.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 479 C47 Brake disc
£84.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Disc Rear 249mm 56mm Solid 9mm ABS Sensor Ring 0986479275
£71.77
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 601 9G9 000 Cordless screwdriver

Cheapest offer

Product line: GSR 12V-30; Torque [Nm]: 18, 30; Idle Speed [rpm]: 0 – 420, 0 – 1600; Weight [g]: 720; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Drill Chuck Clamping Range to [mm]: 10; Voltage [V]: 12; Rechargeable Battery Capacity [Ah]: 2.0; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with battery, with charger; Packaging: Plastic Case
£185.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk