camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 87427 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO

2x ✅Fits MEAT & DORIA MD87427 Sensor, camshaft position MD87427 Cams ⭐UK Seller⭐

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 87427 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MEAT & DORIA MD87427 Sensor, camshaft position MD87427 Camshaf ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.21
GBP 27.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft positio MEAT & DORIA 87427 for FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.8 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 87427 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II/III 159

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.05
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 87427 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II/III 159

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.54
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 87427 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II/III 159

£41.54
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 87427 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II/III 159

£41.55
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MEAT & DORIA MD87427 Sensor, camshaft position MD87427 Cams ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.70
GBP 23.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits MEAT & DORIA MD87427 Sensor, camshaft position MD87427 Cams ⭐UK Seller⭐

£90.12
GBP 22.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 87427 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / For OE number: 55352609 / Interchange Part Number: NGK 81250, VEMO V40-72-0446, FACET 9.0480, DELPHI SS11008, FAE 79337, VALEO 253823, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847162010, HITACHI 131859, EPS 1.953.480, ERA 550574, CONTINENTAL/VDO 2910000216600, MAXGEAR 24-0211, SWAG 40 94 0055, METZGER 0903299, BREMI 60054, ERA 550574A, HOFFER 7517427, TOPRAN 207 418, FEBI BILSTEIN 40055, HELLA 6PU 009 121-911 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87427 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 55352609, FIAT 55352609, LANCIA 55352609, OPEL 01247862, OPEL 024405977, OPEL 025192205, OPEL 055352609, OPEL 06235697, OPEL 06238241, OPEL 1247862, OPEL 24405977, OPEL 25192205, OPEL 55352609, OPEL 6235697, OPEL 6238241, VAUXHALL 024405977, VAUXHALL 025192205, VAUXHALL 055352609, VAUXHALL 24405977, VAUXHALL 25192205, VAUXHALL 55352609, CHEVROLET 55352609, GENERAL MOTORS 024405977, GENERAL MOTORS 025192205, GENERAL MOTORS 055352609, GENERAL MOTORS 24405977, GENERAL MOTORS 25192205, GENERAL MOTORS 55352609
£23.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits MEAT & DORIA MD77732 Electric fuel pump MD77732 Electric fu ⭐UK Seller⭐
£334.72
GBP 167.36 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits MEAT&DORIA 95292 OIL COOLER ⭐UK Seller⭐
£107.41
GBP 53.71 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits MEAT & DORIA MD91521E Control Valve, camshaft adjustment MD ⭐UK Seller⭐
£148.70
GBP 74.35 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits MEAT & DORIA MD9496 Water Sensor, fuel system MD9496 Fuel f ⭐UK Seller⭐
£86.25
GBP 43.13 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits MEAT & DORIA 72253 Sensor, engine oil level ⭐UK Seller⭐
£113.95
GBP 56.98 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery