Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 254038 VALEO for VW SEAT

2x ✅Fits VALEO 254038 CRANKSHAFT SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 254038 VALEO for VW SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.27
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 254038 VALEO for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.87
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 254038 CRANKSHAFT SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.71
GBP 27.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 254038 CRANKSHAFT SENSOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF III (1H1) 2.0 11. ⭐UK Stock⭐

£28.62
GBP 28.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for SEAT VW:VENTO,SHARAN,CORDOBA,CORRADO,ALHAMBRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254038 FOR VW SEAT AFT/AUR/AKL/AEH/APF 1.6L 4cyl 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254038 FOR VW SEAT AFT/AUR/AKL/AEH/APF 1.6L 4cyl 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254038 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk/Cabriolet/IV CABRIO FLIGHT

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254038 FOR VW SEAT AFT/AUR/AKL/AEH/APF 1.6L 4cyl 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 254038 VALEO for VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 064848118010, FAE 79103, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848100010, ESEN SKV 17SKV264, ERA 550108, HELLA 6PU 009 121-601, CONTINENTAL/VDO S103957001Z, FACET 9.0082, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610056, SWAG 30 92 4508, FEBI BILSTEIN 24508, AUTLOG AS4119, MEAT & DORIA 87130, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147205, HOFFER 7517130, JP GROUP 1193700500, ABAKUS 120-04-153, NTY ECP-VW-000, BOSCH 0 986 280 482, BREMI 60198, HART 550 967, VEMO V10-72-0905, MEYLE 114 899 0004, HITACHI 137397, ERA 550108A, KAMOKA 109016, EPS 1.953.082, HELLA 6PU 009 163-761, TOPRAN 111 366, NGK 81298 / Manufacturer Part Number: 254038 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 037906433A, AUDI 037906433B, AUDI 037906433C, AUDI 37906433A, AUDI 37906433B, AUDI 37906433C, SEAT 037906433A, SEAT 037906433B, SEAT 037906433C, SEAT 37906433A, SEAT 37906433B, SEAT 37906433C, SKODA 037906433A, SKODA 037906433B, SKODA 037906433C, SKODA 37906433A, SKODA 37906433B, SKODA 37906433C, VW 037906433A, VW 037906433B, VW 037906433C, VW 37906433A, VW 37906433B, VW 37906433C
£25.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits VALEO 577904 SILENCIO WIPER FB OE VF904 X2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£64.88
GBP 32.44 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits VALEO 585137 AIR FILTER - PANEL TYPE ⭐UK Seller⭐
£17.49
GBP 8.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits VALEO 575833 FIRST HYBRID X1 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£27.48
GBP 13.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits VALEO VAL043854 Rear lamp Left VAL043854 do RENAULT MEGANE, ⭐UK Seller⭐
£181.59
GBP 90.80 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Coolant Temperature Sensor 700054 for Peugeot Partner/Patagonica/Urbana MPV 1.4L
£27.92
GBP 13.96 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery