2x Front Brake Disc Fits Ford Ecosport Ford (changan) HELLA 8DD 355 123-461

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.64
Free Delivery

2x Front Brake Disc Fits Ford Ecosport Ford (changan) HELLA 8DD 355 123-461

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.64
Free Delivery

2x Front Brake Disc Fits Ford Ecosport Ford (changan) HELLA 8DD 355 123-461

Cheapest Total Price
£69.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 8DD 355 123-461 HELLA for FORD ECOSPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 8DD 355 123-461 HELLA for FORD ECOSPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.52
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for FORD FORD (CHANGAN) FORD AUSTRALIA:ECOSPORT 1805749

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.69
Free Delivery
2x Front Brake Disc Fits Ford Ecosport Ford (changan) HELLA 8DD 355 123-461

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Inner Diameter: 135.8 mm / Packing unit: 2 / MPN: 8DD-355-123-461 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 278 mm / OEM Numbers: 1781236,1805749,CN151125AA,CN151125AB,55790PRO / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without wheel bearing / Height: 39.9 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108 mm / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 04/04 / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter: 13.7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DD 355 123-461 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1781236--FORD (CHANGAN),1805749--FORD (CHANGAN) / Weight: 6.5 kg / Brand: Hella / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 8DD355123461--HELLA PAGID,8DD 355 123-461--HELLA PAGID / EAN: 4082300603170 / Centering Diameter: 63.5 mm / Additional description: PRO
£69.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4913 2x Front Brake Discs Diameter 320 mm Internally Vented for Mitsubishi Outlander III (GGW, GFW, ZJ) 4615A230
£90.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MAXGEAR 19-4880 2x Front Brake Discs Diameter 330 mm Vented for Jeep Grand Cherokee IV (WK, WK2) 052124762AB 52124762AB
£126.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00