2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for MB B-Class W245 B150/170/200

2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front Right Left for MB A-Class W169 A160-200CDI

2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for MB B-Class W245 B150/170/200

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.61
Free Delivery

2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for MB A-Class W169 A200 / Turbo

Cheapest Total Price
£327.61
Free Delivery

2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front Right Left for MB A-Class W169 A160-200CDI

£332.07
Free Delivery

2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front Right Left for MB B-Class W245 B200 Turbo

£332.07
Free Delivery
2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for MB B-Class W245 B150/170/200

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Pre-assembled / Part Segment: Series & Original / Items Included: Complete Assembled Struts Set (2 pieces), Shock Absorbers and Struts, Mounting Hardware, Coil Springs, Hardware, Bolts / Manufacturer Part Number: GH-353366C02 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1693200130, 1693200330, 1693200430, 1693200530, 1693200630, 1693200830, 1693200930, 1693201030, 1693201130, 1693201230, 1693201430, 1693201530, 1693201630, 1693201730, 1693201830, A1693200130, A1693200330, A1693200430, A1693200530, A1693200630, A1693200830, A1693200930, A1693201030, A1693201130, A1693201230, A1693201430, A1693201530, A1693201630, A1693201730, A1693201830 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right+Left / Assembly Group: Suspension & Damping / Quantity per Pack: 2 / Product Type: Complete Suspension Strut Assembly / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: GH-Parts / Features: 100% Fitment Accuracy, Easy to Replace, No Drilling Required, Gas Pressure Shock Absorber, Easy Installation, Direct Connection / Item Weight: 15.6 / Country of Origin: European Union
£327.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for Nissan Murano Z50 2003-2008 3.5 4x4
£563.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for Toyota Rav4 II 2000-2005 2.0 D-4D
£572.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Gas Complete Suspension Strut Assembly Front Right+Left GH-354555C03
£524.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Gas Complete Struts Assembly Front for Kia Magentis 2005-2008 2.0
£624.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery