2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP Envy 6132e Printers

2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP DeskJet 4310 Printers

2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP Envy 6132e Printers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
GBP 17.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP Envy 6152 Printers

Cheapest Total Price
£34.95
GBP 17.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP Envy 6532e Printers

Cheapest Total Price
£34.95
GBP 17.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP Envy 6530e Printers

Cheapest Total Price
£34.95
GBP 17.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP DeskJet 4310 Printers

Cheapest Total Price
£34.95
GBP 17.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP DeskJet 2942 Printers

Cheapest Total Price
£34.95
GBP 17.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP Envy 6530 Printers

Cheapest Total Price
£34.95
GBP 17.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP Envy 6120 Printers

Cheapest Total Price
£34.95
GBP 17.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP Envy 6155 Printers

Cheapest Total Price
£34.95
GBP 17.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Technical details

Box contents Ink cartridge

Logistics data

Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial) 1199.9 x 800.1 x 1176 mm (47.2 x 31.5 x 46.3")
Pallet weight (imperial) 173.7 kg (383 lbs)
Products per master (outer) case 60 pc(s)
Products per pallet 2880 pc(s)

Other features

UNSPSC-code 44103105

Safety regulation & standards

Other EU Hazard statement(s) EUH208: Contains sensitizing substance. May produce an allergic reaction

Brand-specific features

HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) with options (301) 196786390449; (30A) 199764692245; (30B) 199764692252; (CE1) 196786390456; (EM1) 196786390463; (LS1) 199764692269; (LS2) 199764692276; (LS3) 199764692283; (SE1) 196786390470
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) 196786390449, 199764692245, 199764692252, 196786390456, 196786390463, 199764692269, 199764692276, 199764692283, 196786390470

Weight & dimensions

Weight 30 g
Height 32 mm
Depth 95 mm
Width 54 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 5 - 35 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 80%
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 60 °C

Features

HP segment Premium Home
Country of origin Malaysia
Product colour Black
Brand compatibility HP
Black ink page yield 160 pages
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility HP 308 ink cartridge works with: HP DeskJet 2900, 4300 HP Envy 6110e, 6120e, 6122e, 6130e, 6132e, 6520e, 6530e, 6532e, 6558e, Envy 6100, Envy 6165e, Envy 6500
Black ink type Pigment-based ink
Printing colours Black
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Ink type Pigment-based ink
Type Original
Supply type Single pack

Packaging data

Package width 115 mm
Package depth 42.5 mm
Package height 139 mm
Package weight 50 g
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional print quality with deep blacks.
• Efficient with up to 200 pages yield.
• Sustainable choice with recycling programs available.

Similar products

2x Genuine Osram Original 41mm Festoon (264) 10w 12v Clear Bulbs [6411-02B] - Part Number 6411-02B
£8.49
4.24 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Genuine Original BSH Multi-model Fitting Dishwasher Reed Switch for Flow Meter
£23.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x 921-2BL Genuine Osram Original T16 W16W Wedge Car Bulbs 16W 12V 921 955
£10.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Genuine Osram Original W3W (504) 3w 12v Clear Bulbs [2821-02B] - Part Number 2821-02B
£3.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-540/CL-541 C/M/Y Ink Cartridge Multipack
£37.05
GBP 37.05 / Unit
Compare 286 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Genuine Original HP 308 Black Ink Cartridges for HP Envy 6132e Printers

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For HP / Type: Genuine/Original / Print Technology: Inkjet / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: HP 308 / Compatible Model: HP DeskJet 4310 4320 4322 4327 4330 All-in-One Printers, HP DeskJet 2910 2920 2921 2922 2923 2942 Printers, HP Envy 6110 6110e 6120 6120e 6122 6122e Printers, HP Envy 6130 6130e 6132 6132e 6152 6155 Printers, HP Envy 6165 6165e 6520 6520e 6530 6530e Printers, HP Envy 6532 6532e 6552 6555 6558 6558e Printers / Country of Origin: Varies / Colour: Black
£34.95
ebay.co.uk