2x Knuckle Wheel Suspension for Audi A4 8E0407253C Front wheel bearing housing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.73
Free Delivery

2x Front Steering Knuckle L + R for Audi A4 8E B6 8E 8H B7 Seat 3R2 8E0407253F

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

2x Steering Knuckle Hub Carrier Wheel for AUDI A4 SEAT EXEO 8E0407253 8E0407254

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.62
Free Delivery
2x Knuckle Wheel Suspension for Audi A4 8E0407253C Front wheel bearing housing

Cheapest offer

Fitment1: For Audi A4 (8E2, B6) 2000-2004 / Fitment2: For Audi A4 (8EC, B7) 2004-2008 / Numéro de référence OE/OEM: 8E0407253, 8E0407254, 8E0407253C, 8E0407254C, 8E0407253D, 8E0 407 253 D, 8E0 407 253D / Fitment5: For Audi A4 Décapotable (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 2003-2009 / Numéro OES (Original Equipment Supplier): 8E0407253F, 8E0 407 253 F, 8E0 407 253F / Fitment6: For Seat Exeo (3R2) 2008-2010 / Fitment3: For Audi A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 2001-2004 / Fitment4: For Audi A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2004-2008 / Manufacturer Part Number: 7I8U3L / Fitment7: For Seat Exeo ST (3R5) 2009-2010 / Modèle: For Audi A4 Seat Exeo / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Right / Couleur: Silver / Type: Steering knuckle for wheel suspension / Autre numéro de pièce: Steering knuckle, Wheel suspension, Wheel bearing housing, wheel bearing, housing, Stub axle, Axle suspension / Quantité unitaire: 2x Steering knuckle for wheel suspension / Notice: NOTE:This is aftermarket replcement part, It's aftermarket replcement part / Placement: Front Left + Right / Numéro IAM (Independent AfterMarket): 8E0407253E, 8E0 407 253 E, 8E0 407 253E, 8E0407253H, 8E0 407 253 H, 8E0 407 253H, 57012, 047754B, G8-580, G8580 / Country of Origin: China
£189.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits FEBI FE29617 Bump Stop, steering knuckle FE29617 febi Bilst ⭐UK Seller⭐
£21.10
GBP 10.55 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits FEBI FE18967 Steering knuckle pivot sleeve FE18967 Knuckle ⭐UK Seller⭐
£19.79
GBP 9.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits FEBI FE43729 Bush, steering knuckle FE43729 Knuckle bearing ⭐UK Seller⭐
£100.12
GBP 50.06 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frankberg 2 x Knuckle Wheel Bearing Housing Complete Front Axle Compatible with C3 I FC FN 2002-2011 C3 II SC 2009-2020 207 WA WC 2006-2015 208 I CA CC 2012-Present
£181.99
91.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits GSP 9499042 WHEEL HUB ⭐UK Seller⭐
£79.12
GBP 39.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery